VERTICALRUN // LA VERSION NOIRE 2017

Α/Α

ΒΙΒ

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΧΡΟΝΟΣ

ΟΜΑΔΑ // ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ

1

9

ΡΑΠΤΟΥ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

22m 48s

CREDO S VICTORIA

2

18

ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ

ΗΛΙΑΣ

23m 17s

ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ

3

32

ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ

ΜΑΡΚΟΣ

23m 44s

O.S.B_E.T.

4

34

ΖΟΥΠΟΥΛΗΣ

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

23m 54s

 

5

11

ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ

ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ

24m 9s

 

6

50

ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

24m 47s

run alex run

7

4

KUMMER

PETER

24m 56s

HOLISTERUN

8

3

ΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

25m 4s

Drama Runners

9

41

ΒΑΣΣΟΥ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

25m 4s

IRONTEAM/DRAMARUNNERS

10

22

ΜΙΧΟΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

25m 5s

O.S.B_E.T.

11

28

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ

25m 6s

IRON TEAM

12

46

ΜΑΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ

ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ

25m 6s

IRON TEAM

13

6

ΣΤΑΪΚΟΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

25m 16s

Clain main runners 

14

23

ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ

ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ

25m 30s

kasimis training

15

1

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

25m 50s

ΣΔΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ -(DM GROUP)- holisterRUN

16

17

ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΑΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

25m 55s

 

17

42

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ

ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

26m 2s

Clain main runners 

18

101

ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

26m 40s

holisteRUN

19

40

ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

26m 41s

DRAMARUNNERS

20

100

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ

ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

26m 56s

 

21

26

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

27m

TSIAS

22

29

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

27m 30s

ΕΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

23

43

ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΣ

27m 36s

Clain main runners 

24

39

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

27m 55s

IRONTEAM /holisteRUN

25

13

ΡΕΠΑΚΗΣ

ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

28m 20s

OneStepBeyond

26

14

ΠΡΟΕΣΤΟΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

28m 24s

holisteRun

27

31

ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

28m 31s

 

28

27

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

29m 2s

ΕΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

29

10

ΓΙΑΒΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ

ΠΑΡΗΣ

29m 9s

Clain Main Runners

30

12

ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΗΣΑΪΑΣ

29m 18s

Nevrokapi Runners

31

7

ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ

ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

29m 43s

Clain main runners -Xanthi runners 

32

38

ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ

ΜΑΡΙΑ

29m 43s

ΕΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

33

37

ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ

29m 52s

 

34

36

ΔΑΓΚΟΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

30m 43s

ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

35

8

ΤΣΕΡΝΙΟΣ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

30m 55s

Nevrokopi Runners 

36

45

ΤΣΑΓΓΑΛΑΣ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

31m 19s

Clain main runners 

37

30

ΚΑΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

31m 25s

ΕΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

38

5

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

33m 12s

ΣΔΥΔράμας

39

16

ΑΘΕΡΙΝΑΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

33m 12s

 

40

19

ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΣ

33m 19s

 

41

20

ΤΑΟΥΚΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ

ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ

33m 20s

 

42

21

ΤΕΡΤΛΙΔΗΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

33m 20s

 

43

35

ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

33m 30s

 

44

24

ΤΑΟΥΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

34m 48s

Clain Main Runners

45

33

ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

40m 26s

Ε.Δ.Ε.Ο.